English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Applications of Automation)
CAD for fabric design [correct]
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Automatisation et applications)
CAO pour le dessin des tissus [correct]
OBS: . LS Design, système CAO pour le stylisme.