English (Document Classification (Library Science); Special-Language Phraseology)
cataloguing and classification
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
catalogage et classement [nom masculin]
OBS: Sources : ICIST. SD/DEC 74.
OBS: ICIST [Institut canadien de l'information scientifique et technique].