English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
catalogue for material and equipment [correct]
OBS: UIPMB
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
catalogue concernant le matériel et l'équipement [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: l'U.I.P.M.B.
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon