English (Ethics and Morals)
commitment to do the right thing [correct]
CONT: Both the organization and every individual within it must have the intention and unwavering commitment to do the right thing, to act with integrity and ethical behavior in every situation.
French (Éthique et Morale)
engagement à faire ce qui est bien [correct]