English (General Vocabulary)
centimillionaire
CONT: Meet some seers and salesmen behind the revolution, from a boyish centimillionaire, to an IBM man who has shaken up the sluggish giant ... TM 3.1.83
French (Vocabulaire général)
cent fois millionnaire