English (Labelling (Packaging); Security Posters and Signs; Medical and Surgical Equipment)
label centering [correct]; centering of labels
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Affichage de sécurité; Équipement médico-chirurgical)
centrage pour étiquettes [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.