English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
automatic tracking device [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
dispositif de centrage de la courroie [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
dispositivo de centrado de la banda [nom masculin]