English (Telecommunications Switching; Telephony and Microwave Technology; Radiotelephony; Telephone Services)
mobile services switching center; mobile service switching center; mobile service exchange
French (Commutation (Télécommunications); Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Radiotéléphonie; Services téléphoniques)
central du service mobile