English (The Ear)
vertigo of central origin [correct]
OBS: H81.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
vertige d’origine centrale [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: H81.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
vértigo de origen central [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: H81.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.