English (Food Industries)
non-cereal product; non-cereal foodstuff
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
produit non céréalier [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
productos no cereales [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.