English (Equipment (Chemistry))
sterilizable by dry heat; dry heat steaming sterilizable
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Équipement (Chimie))
stérilisable à la chaleur sèche
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.