English (Pharmacodynamics; Biochemistry; Biotechnology)
chemotherapeutic characteristic
French (Pharmacodynamie; Biochimie; Biotechnologie)
caractéristique chimiothérapeutique [nom féminin]
Spanish (Farmacodinámica; Bioquímica; Biotecnología)
característica quimioterapeútica [nom féminin]