English (Pharmacodynamics; Posology)
standard chemotherapy [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Pharmacodynamie; Posologie)
chimiothérapie type [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.