English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
nickel(II) ammonium chloride-water (1/6) [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: NiCl2·NH4Cl·6H2O
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
chlorure d’ammonium et de nickel(II)-eau(1/6) [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : NiCl2·NH4Cl·6H2O