English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polyvinyl Chloride Roofing and Waterproofing Membrane [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.54-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Membrane de poly(chlorure de vinyle) pour le revêtement de toitures et l'imperméabilisation à l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.54-95