English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Poly(Vinyl Chloride) Jacketing Sheet, for Insulated Pipes, Vessels and Round Ducts [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.53-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Poly(chlorure de vinyle) en feuille pour gaines de tuyauteries, récipients et conduits cylindriques isolés [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.53-95