English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Tools and Equipment; Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
Wrenches, Impact, Electric, Portable, Heavy Duty [correct, Canada]
OBS: 45-GP-6b
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Outillage industriel; Outillage (Mécanique))
Clé à choc, électrique portative robuste [correct, Canada]
OBS: 45-GP-6b