English (Chocolate and Confectionery)
mixed dairy product chocolate
CONT: Mixed dairy product chocolates are the foods that conform to the standard of identity, and are subject to the requirements for label declaration of ingredients for milk chocolate ...
French (Confiserie et chocolaterie)
chocolat fait d’un mélange de produits laitiers [proposition, nom masculin]