English (Chocolate and Confectionery)
buttermilk chocolate
CONT: Buttermilk chocolate is the food that conforms to the standard of identity, and is subject to the requirements for label declaration of ingredients for milk chocolate ...
French (Confiserie et chocolaterie)
chocolat au babeurre [proposition, nom masculin]