English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
wheel buffer
CONT: Sterilization trolleys and equipment. ... Sterilization trolleys. ... 4 autoclave castors (without wheel buffer).
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
galet pare-chocs [nom masculin]
CONT: Mobilier et matériel de stérilisation. [...] Chariots de stérilisation. [...] 4 roues pour autoclave (sans galet pare-chocs).