English (Bacterial Diseases; Bowels)
cholera, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A00.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Intestins)
choléra, sans précision [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: A00.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.