English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Station Churchill [correct]; CFS Churchill [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station des Forces canadiennes Churchill [correct]; SFC Churchill [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.