English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Chronology)
Paleoproterozoic Churchill Province [correct, Canada]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Chronologie)
Province de Churchill du Paléoprotérozoïque [correct, nom féminin, Canada]