English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Wekusko Falls Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 54° 57′ 35″ N, 99° 58′ 19″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial des chutes Wekusko [correct, nom masculin, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 54° 57′ 35″ N, 99° 58′ 19″ O.