English (Air Safety; Safety (Water Transport); Railroad Safety; National and International Security)
passenger targeting
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Sécurité (Transport par eau); Sécurité (Transport par rail); Sécurité nationale et internationale)
ciblage de passagers [nom masculin]