English (Shooting (Sports))
10m running target [correct]; running target 10 m [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
cible mobile 10 m [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
10m blanco en movimiento [correct, nom masculin]