English (Aircraft Airframe)
cargo door bulkhead
CONT: The company produces large structural components and precision-machined parts such as floor panels, planks and cargo door bulkheads for the Boeing C-17 Globemaster III.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs)
cloison de porte cargo [proposition, nom féminin]; cloison de porte de chargement [proposition, nom féminin]