English (Scientific Research Equipment; Medical and Surgical Equipment; Biochemistry)
CO2/O2 control system [correct, voir observation]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
OBS
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Équipement médico-chirurgical; Biochimie)
système de régulation CO2/O2 [voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.
OBS: CO2/O2