English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Colombian coca [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Erythroxylaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Erythroxylum novogranatense [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Erythroxylaceae.
OBS: Erythroxylum novogranatense : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.