English (Beverages)
cocktail mix [correct]
DEF: A powder or liquid used to make cocktail drinks.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
préparation pour cocktail [correct, nom féminin]; préparation pour coquetel [proposition, nom féminin]