English (Beverages)
cherry lime rickey [correct]; cherry-lime rickey
OBS: rickey: A tall drink consisting of a spirituous liquor, lime juice, sugar and soda water served with ice cubes ...
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
cocktail «rickey» [proposition, nom masculin]; rickey, cerise et lime [proposition, nom masculin]