English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
cocktail swap [correct]
DEF: Transaction involving more than one type of swap.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
swap cocktail
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
intercambio múltiple [correct, nom masculin]; swap múltiple [nom masculin]