English (Crop Storage Facilities; Crop Conservation and Storage; Mechanical Construction)
swan neck filler duct
OBS: A part of a silo.
French (Entreposage des récoltes; Conservation des récoltes; Construction mécanique)
col de cygne de la gaine
OBS: Partie d'un silo.