English (Plumbing Fixtures)
rigid gooseneck spout
OBS: Dial-ese - sink supply fitting with rigid gooseneck spout - aerator or spray face - (...) integral stops - short adjustable screw flanges (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
bec rigide en col de cygne
OBS: Dial-ese - Robinetterie d'alimentation pour évier avec bec rigide en col de cygne - gazéificateur ou gicleur - (...) robinets d'arrêt intégrés - petites brides ajustables au moyen de vis - (...)