English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Radio Transmission and Reception)
gooseneck feed [correct]; swan feed [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Émission et réception radio)
alimentation en col de cygne [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: antennes