English (Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security)
block count [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
comptage de blocs [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Seguridad de IT)
cuentabloques [correct, nom masculin]