English (Data Banks and Databases; Special-Language Phraseology; Finance)
ABC cycle count transaction
French (Banques et bases de données; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Finances)
transaction de comptage de cycles ABC [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE