English (Military Administration; CBRNE Weapons)
nuclear detonation report [correct, uniformisé]; NUCREP [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: nuclear detonation report; NUCREP: designations officially approved by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Administration militaire; Armes CBRNE)
compte rendu d’explosion nucléaire [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]; NUCREP [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: compte rendu d'explosion nucléaire; NUCREP : désignations uniformisées par le ministère de la Défense nationale et les Forces canadiennes.