English (Informatics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
inactive account [correct]
CONT: [If] a potentially inactive account is using [a] registered trademark as its username or account name ... please see [the] trademark policy for additional information.
French (Informatique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
compte inactif [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Informática; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
cuenta inactiva [correct, nom féminin]