English (Accounting)
assets and liability account; assets and liabilities account
French (Comptabilité)
compte d’actif et de passif [nom masculin]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
cuenta deudora y acreedora [nom féminin]; cuenta por cobrar y por pagar [nom féminin]