English (Accounting)
administered accounts
OBS: administered accounts : term used by the International Monetary Fund.
OBS: administered accounts: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
comptes administrés [nom masculin]
OBS: comptes administrés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
OBS: comptes administrés : terme utilisé pour le Fonds monétaire international.