English (Government Accounting)
ISR Suspense Account [correct]
OBS: ISR: Interdepartmental Settlement Receipts.
French (Comptabilité publique)
Compte d’attente RRI [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: RRI: recettes règlement interministériel.