English (Accounting)
capital and financial account
OBS: capital and financial account: term used bye the International Monetary Fund.
OBS: capital and financial account: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
compte de capital et d’opérations financières [nom masculin]
OBS: compte de capital et d'opérations financières : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.