English (Data Banks and Databases; Finance)
DBA-payment control account
OBS: DBA: departmental bank account.
French (Banques et bases de données; Finances)
CBM-compte de contrôle paiements [nom masculin]
OBS: CBM : compte bancaire de ministère.