English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
general ledger interface
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
interface du grand livre [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : ORACLE. Écran - Receivable, Revenue Acc., Écran - payable.