English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Conospermum crassinervium [correct, latin]
OBS: A plant of the family Proteaceae.
OBS: Conospermum crassinervium: There is no common name for this species of plants.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Conospermum crassinervium [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Proteaceae.
OBS: Conospermum crassinervium : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.