English (Ethics and Morals)
conscientious objector [correct]
DEF: A person who refuses to accomplish certain actions on moral or religious grounds.
French (Éthique et Morale)
objecteur de conscience [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Personne qui, en raison de convictions personnelles, refuse de poser certains gestes.
Spanish (Ética y Moral)
objetor de conciencia [correct, nom masculin]