English (Rights and Freedoms; Special-Language Phraseology)
right to freedom of thought, conscience and religion [correct]
French (Droits et libertés; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
droit à la liberté de pensée, de conscience et de religion [correct, nom masculin]