English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics)
lip contour cream [correct]
CONT: Lip contour cream. A specific treatment for this very sensitive area. It protects the lips and acts effectively against fine wrinkles, preventing the appearance of darkspots as well.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels)
crème contour des lèvres [proposition, nom féminin]