English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics)
lip contour product [correct]
CONT: [A] lip contour product is specially designed for treating the sensitive lip contour area.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels)
produit contour des lèvres [proposition, nom masculin]