English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Loans)
debt with a mandatory common stock purchase contract
OBS: debt with a mandatory common stock purchase contract: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Prêts et emprunts)
titre d’emprunt à conversion contractuelle en actions ordinaires [nom masculin]
OBS: titre d'emprunt à conversion contractuelle en actions ordinaires : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.