English (Artificial Intelligence)
contradiction [correct]; antilogism [correct]; antilogy [correct]
DEF: antilogy: a contradiction in ideas, statements, or terms.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
contradiction [correct, nom féminin]; antilogisme [correct, nom féminin]; antilogie [correct, nom féminin]