English (Taxation)
adjustment in full
OBS: adjustment for the full amounts requested by the taxpayer.
French (Fiscalité)
redressement pour la totalité des montants indiqués par le contribuable [nom masculin]
OBS: Expression des Appels, Revenu Canada Impôt.