English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
positive contribution [correct]
OBS: Term used in the description of the rating "Succeeded."
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
contribution positive [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme qui fait partie de la description de la cote «Réussi».