English (Finance; Social Services and Social Work; Sociology of the Family; Provincial Administration)
reduced-contribution childcare services [correct, pluriel]
French (Finances; Services sociaux et travail social; Sociologie de la famille; Administration provinciale)
services de garde à contribution réduite [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]