English (Diplomacy; Emergency Management)
consular warden system [correct]; consular warden network [correct]
CONT: Posts often have both a consular warden system for the private U.S. [United States] citizen community and an administrative warden system for the official U.S. citizen community.
French (Diplomatie; Gestion des urgences)
réseau de coordonnateurs consulaires [correct, nom masculin]; réseau de responsables consulaires [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...] la mission a constaté qu'elle devait rebâtir son réseau de responsables consulaires.