English (Air Traffic Control; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Commercial Aviation)
Airspace Reservation Coordination Office [correct]; ARCO [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Aviation commerciale)
Bureau de coordination des réservations d’espace aérien [correct, nom masculin]; ARCO [correct]