English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
yellow-flowered blackjack [correct]; five-flowered blackjack [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
coréopsis biterné [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.