English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
Siberian dogwood [correct]
OBS: A cultivar of a shrub of the family Cornaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
cornouiller blanc ’Sibirica’ [correct, nom masculin]; cornouiller de Sibérie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Cultivar d'un arbuste de la famille des Cornaceae.