English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
poverty bush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Scrophulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sélagine en corymbe [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.