English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
near-end vault
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut de croupe [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.