English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
low-cost precision kill CRV7 rocket [correct]; LCPK CRV7 rocket [correct]
CONT: ... ability to fire non line of sight (NLOS) missiles, low-cost precision kill (LCPK) CRV7 ... rockets and the current ... missiles.
French (Armes de haute technicité)
roquette CRV7 à frappe de précision à bas prix [proposition, nom féminin]